Tailor of destinies

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Tode Risto Blazevski
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2018
  • Id: 205

07:20 Min

Watch

Ljubav 21

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Martina Meštrović
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 203

02:35 Min

Watch

Le Silence de la rue

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Marie Opron
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 201

03:38 Min

Watch

A little too much

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Martina Scarpelli
  • Country: Italy
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 198

03:45 Min

Watch

Craziest Things

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Sacha Beeley
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 196

03:09 Min

Watch

Stop It

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Lingxi ZHANG, Tom Chegaray
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 194

02:44 Min

Watch

Every Feeling

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Sivan Kidron
  • Country: Israel
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 192

02:42 Min

Watch

Wandering

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Mihajlo Dragas
  • Country: Serbia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 190

03:34 Min

Watch

Walks Alone

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Lior Shkedi
  • Country: The Netherlands
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 188

03:02 Min

Watch

Mountain

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Harrison Fleming
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 186

04:55 Min

Watch

Jay’s Life

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Charlie Mars, Kazy Usclef
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 184

03:42 Min

Watch

My Desire

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Iskra
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 182

04:07 Min

Watch

Living in a bubble

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Natalie Macmahon, Nikola Drvoshanov
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 180

07:46 Min

Watch

Miriam

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Radu Nicolae
  • Country: Romania
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 178

04:40 Min

Watch

All Those Sensations in My Belly

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Marko Dješka
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 176

13:19 Min

Watch

Arka

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Natko Stipaničev
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 174

14:40 Min

Watch

The Raft

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Marko Meštrović
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 172

13:46 Min

Watch

Good Night Mr. Ted

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Nicolas Gastón Sole Allgnani
  • Country: Spain
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 87

10:45 Min

Watch

EnvironMENTAL

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Christopher Harry
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 86

06:30 Min

Watch

Compass

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Omani Frei
  • Country: Austria
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 85

05:30 Min

Watch

LISTEN PAPA!

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: TATIANA POLIEKTOVA, OLGA POLIEKTOVA
  • Country: Not Specified
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 83

13:00 Min

Watch

45”

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Lucija Oroz
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 82

04:50 Min

Watch

Boriya

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: MIN Sung Ah
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 81

17:13 Min

Watch

Incognito

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Júlia Lantos
  • Country: Hungary
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 80

07:35 Min

Watch

Down

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Gabriella Muresán
  • Country: Hungary
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 79

03:52 Min

Watch

Mild Madness, Lasting Lunacy

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Marine Laclotte
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 77

18:00 Min

Watch

Spines

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Elisa Morais, María Álvarez
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 76

14:33 Min

Watch

Chasing Stars

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Laura Aldofredi
  • Country: Netherlands
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 75

02:21 Min

Watch

All Her Dying Lovers

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Anna Benner, Eluned Zoe Aiano
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 74

05:30 Min

Watch

The boy and the owl

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Mário Gajo de Carvalho
  • Country: Portugal
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 73

12:00 Min

Watch

Pangäa

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Markus Keim, Beate Hecher
  • Country: Austria
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 72

13:35 Min

Watch

May the World Not Carry You

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Rozalia Las
  • Country: Poland
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 71

03:33 Min

Watch

Corpseland

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: yang LIU
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 70

06:35 Min

Watch

O-BON, Anecdotes from Kyoto

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Jenay Vogel
  • Country: Switzerland
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 69

10:14 Min

Watch

Mud Chronicles

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Vuk Palibrk
  • Country: Serbia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 68

09:45 Min

Watch

Heart of Brass

  • Category: European Panorama
  • Directed by: Lauren Sandercock
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 67

03:30 Min

Watch

Pink Plesure Doome

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Maja Kjellstad Aanonsen
  • Country: Norway
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 62

03:27 Min

Watch

The Bond

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Miljana Tešović
  • Country: Serbia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 61

06:32 Min

Watch

@scroll_alice

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Céline Ufenast
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 60

03:37 Min

Watch

Jeroboam

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Bianca Caderas
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 59

07:11 Min

Watch

Lethe

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Wojciech Siejak
  • Country: Poland
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 58

01:09 Min

Watch

Anemone Temple

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Justyna Pazdan
  • Country: Poland
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 57

04:52 Min

Watch

Sisters

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Emilia Schettino
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 56

04:03 Min

Watch

Stay

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Matti Vesanen
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 55

01:19 Min

Watch

Scaphoid and Patterns

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Théo Guyot
  • Country: Belgium
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 54

05:49 Min

Watch

This is Only Getting Worse

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Michael Negari, Eran Luzon
  • Country: Israel
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 53

07:36 Min

Watch

Going Home

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Tom Denney
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 52

05:47 Min

Watch

Thin Ice

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Pauline Epiard, Valentine Ventura, Tiphaine Burguburu, Clémentine Vasseur, Lisa Laîné, Élodie Laborde
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 51

06:47 Min

Watch

Maruska

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Ludmila Smolyar
  • Country: Russian Federation
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 50

04:48 Min

Watch

FILM FOUND

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Claudia Munksgaard-Palmqvist
  • Country: Denmark
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 49

03:30 Min

Watch

WOULD YOU PLEASE?

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Ada Güvenir
  • Country: Belgium
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 48

04:30 Min

Watch

Psychophonic

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Aline Romero
  • Country: Spain
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 47

05:42 Min

Watch

The Tower

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Sunčana Brkulj
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 46

03:58 Min

Watch

Where Are You Now?

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Eneos Çarka
  • Country: Albania
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 45

08:06 Min

Watch

You Are Not a Kiwi

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Maria Saveleva
  • Country: Estonia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 44

05:31 Min

Watch

The Landing

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Kaisa Penttilä
  • Country: Finland
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 43

09:23 Min

Watch

GamGam

  • Category: Student Competition
  • Directed by: Kristina Danilovska
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 42

00:55 Min

Watch

Muedra

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Cesar Diaz Melendez
  • Country: Spain
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 41

09:00 Min

Watch

MITCH-MATCH series #09.

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Géza M. M. Tóth
  • Country: Hungary
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 40

02:52 Min

Watch

Precious

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Paul Mas
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 39

14:00 Min

Watch

THE INFINITE

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Simone Massi
  • Country: Italy
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 38

02:00 Min

Watch

Washing Machine

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Alexandra Májová
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 37

05:02 Min

Watch

Armstrong

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Russ Etheridge
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 36

10:00 Min

Watch

My Life – Presentation

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Esma Saric
  • Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 35

07:00 Min

Watch

Love in Time of Tourism

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Vessela Dantcheva
  • Country: Bulgaria
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 34

05:00 Min

Watch

Natural Selection

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Aleta Rajic
  • Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 33

09:40 Min

Watch

Wampui

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Maarten Isaäk de Heer
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 32

17:30 Min

Watch

What Will You Do Now, John?

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Pooja Pottenkulam
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 31

09:10 Min

Watch

Sacred Clockworks

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Moritz Schuchmann
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 30

04:56 Min

Watch

Main Ballet Tank

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Bernhard Schmitt
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 1970
  • Id: 29

03:35 Min

Watch

Wrinkled

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Goran Dimov
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 28

01:34 Min

Watch

Perfume

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Ivona Gjorgjiovska
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 27

02:34 Min

Watch

Memories

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Goce Ilievski
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 26

03:58 Min

Watch

The Big Idea – XV

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Louis Dubreuil, Sinclair Renou, Matéo Aillet, Pierre Mullot, Victor Mouton, David Sacha
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 25

03:51 Min

Watch

Notes from a London Frog

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Francesco Imbimbo
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 24

03:31 Min

Watch

Mantis Love

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Baptiste Groazil
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 23

06:30 Min

Watch

GRAND SOLEIL : “RÉALITÉ”

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: BRUNO TONDEUR
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 22

04:00 Min

Watch

Ralph Mothwurf Orchestra // DRUCK feat. Vincent Pongracz

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Fekry Helal
  • Country: Austria
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 21

05:55 Min

Watch

The Fox

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Anat Gutberg
  • Country: Israel
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 20

03:26 Min

Watch

Apple Tree

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Dann Parry
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 19

03:38 Min

Watch

Sve vam zdravo

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Katrin Novaković
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 18

03:49 Min

Watch

Wolves

  • Category: Animated Music Video Competition
  • Directed by: Marina Uzelac
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 17

03:15 Min

Watch

Utopia – C

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Reinhold Bidner
  • Country: Austria
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 16

07:38 Min

Watch

Away from home

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Sophia Twigt, Simone Eleveld
  • Country: Netherlands
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 15

05:36 Min

Watch

Lunch Time

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Yael Reisfeld
  • Country: Israel
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 14

02:00 Min

Watch

Just A Guy

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Shoko Hara
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 13

15:00 Min

Watch

The Chimney Swift

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Frédéric Schuld
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 12

05:00 Min

Watch

Flora linguis

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Daniela Godel
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 11

06:45 Min

Watch

Revolykus

  • Category: Anidoc Competition
  • Directed by: Victor Orozco Ramirez
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 10

12:12 Min

Watch
Flipbook
Cinesquare
Eu
Mkc
Filmski Fond
Ministerstvo za kultura
Grad Skopje
Europa Prima
  • © Flipbook Film Festival
  • flipbookfilmfestival@gmail.com
  • +389 70 266 745
  • facebook