Living in a bubble

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Natalie Macmahon, Nikola Drvoshanov
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 180

07:46 Min

Watch

Miriam

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Radu Nicolae
  • Country: Romania
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 178

04:40 Min

Watch

Arka

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Natko Stipaničev
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 174

14:40 Min

Watch

The Raft

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Marko Meštrović
  • Country: Croatia
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 172

13:46 Min

Watch

The Landing

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Kaisa Penttilä
  • Country: Finland
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 43

09:23 Min

Watch

Muedra

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Cesar Diaz Melendez
  • Country: Spain
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 41

09:00 Min

Watch

MITCH-MATCH series #09.

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Géza M. M. Tóth
  • Country: Hungary
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 40

02:52 Min

Watch

Precious

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Paul Mas
  • Country: France
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 39

14:00 Min

Watch

THE INFINITE

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Simone Massi
  • Country: Italy
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 38

02:00 Min

Watch

Washing Machine

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Alexandra Májová
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 37

05:02 Min

Watch

Armstrong

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Russ Etheridge
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 36

10:00 Min

Watch

My Life – Presentation

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Esma Saric
  • Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 35

07:00 Min

Watch

Love in Time of Tourism

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Vessela Dantcheva
  • Country: Bulgaria
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 34

05:00 Min

Watch

Natural Selection

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Aleta Rajic
  • Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Year: 2019
  • Id: 33

09:40 Min

Watch

Wampui

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Maarten Isaäk de Heer
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 32

17:30 Min

Watch

What Will You Do Now, John?

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Pooja Pottenkulam
  • Country: United Kingdom
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 31

09:10 Min

Watch

Sacred Clockworks

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Moritz Schuchmann
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 2021
  • Id: 30

04:56 Min

Watch

Main Ballet Tank

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Bernhard Schmitt
  • Country: Germany
  • Year: 1970
  • Id: 29

03:35 Min

Watch

Wrinkled

  • Category: Main Competition
  • Directed by: Goran Dimov
  • Country: Macedonia
  • Year: 2020
  • Id: 28

01:34 Min

Watch
Flipbook
Cinesquare
Eu
Mkc
Filmski Fond
Ministerstvo za kultura
Grad Skopje
Europa Prima
  • © Flipbook Film Festival
  • flipbookfilmfestival@gmail.com
  • +389 70 266 745
  • facebook