Student Competition

Student Competition

30 Days of Shoegazing

directed by: Pei-Hsin Cho

duration: 4:41 min

from: United Kingdom

year: 2019

Student Competition

Beach Body Ready

directed by: Céline Ufenast

duration: 1:47 min

from: United Kingdom

year: 2019

Student Competition

Autumn

directed by: Shadab Shayegan

duration: 1:00 min

from: Austria

year: 2019

Student Competition

Balance

directed by: Timothée Crabbé

duration: 7:02 min

from: Belgium

year: 2019

Student Competition

Beginners doing sports

directed by: Nikoletta Veress

duration: 1:30 min

from: Hungary

year: 2019

Student Competition

Cellfie

directed by: Débora Mendes

duration: 3:10 min

from: Portugal

year: 2019

Student Competition

Cockpera

directed by: Kata Gugić

duration: 4:34 min

from: Croatia

year: 2020

Student Competition

Deep Dream

directed by: Cheng Qiu

duration: 2:32 min

from: United Kingdom

year: 2018

Student Competition

Different

directed by: Lucie Amherdt, Joanna Charpentier, Ananda Gay , Axel Mechin , Samantha Pioch

duration: 1:40 min

from: France

year: 2019

Student Competition

Escape Velocity

directed by: Tamás Rebák

duration: 7:43 min

from: Hungary

year: 2019

Student Competition

Fuse

directed by: Shadi Adib

duration: 7:18 min

from: Germany

year: 2018

Student Competition

It's Okay

directed by: Aisha Boudjillouli

duration: 3:50 min

from: United Kingdom

year: 2020

Student Competition

I have problems

directed by: Zsuzsanna Debreczeni

duration: 6:34 min

from: Hungary

year: 2018

Student Competition

No feeding pigeons

directed by: Agata Piasecka

duration: 1:35 min

from: Poland

year: 2019

Student Competition

One Left

directed by: Sebastian Doringer

duration: 6:13 min

from: Austria

year: 2020

Student Competition

On The Beach

directed by: Samuel Chovan

duration: 3:30 min

from: Slovakia

year: 2020

Student Competition

Pearl Diver

directed by: Margrethe Danielsen

duration: 9:00 min

from: Norway

year: 2020

Student Competition

Soma

directed by: Sandra Jovanovska

duration: 9:05 min

from: Slovenia

year: 2019

Student Competition

Super (8) Skate

directed by: Jonas Erler, Marian Röder

duration: 1:10 min

from: Germany

year: 2020

Student Competition

Tangles

directed by: Michalina Chłodzińska

duration: 3:52 min

from: Poland

year: 2020

Student Competition

The Kite

directed by: Martin Smatana

duration: 13:10 min

from: Czech Republic

year: 2019

Student Competition

The Son Pisces

directed by: Kristijan Savic

duration: 5:26 min

from: Macedonia

year: 2020

Student Competition

Thrall

directed by: Igor Đurić

duration: 8:43 min

from: Bosnia and Herzegovina

year: 2020

Student Competition

To the dusty sea

directed by: Héloïse Ferlay

duration: 12:23 min

from: France

year: 2020

Student Competition

Trunk Calls

directed by: Ross Stringer

duration: 3:40 min

from: United Kingdom

year: 2020

Flipbook Film Festival ©